Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Origami of the Month
10:00 AM - Coloring Club
10:00 AM - Common Threads: Knitting & Crochet Club
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
12:00 PM - Brown Bag Book Club- Virtual
4:00 PM - Lego Club Jr
4:00 PM - School Age STEAM Club
4:00 PM - Teen Lego Club
10:00 AM - Take & Make
11:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
4:30 PM - STEAM Stories: Bugs
6:30 PM - Coloring Night
11:00 AM - Super Storytime: All About Owls
4:00 PM - Friday Fun: Lego Challenge
2:00 PM - Mockingbird Movies - Raya and the Last Dragon
2:30 PM - Family Fun: On The Hunt
9:30 AM - Play & Learn
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
5:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Club
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Steps
11:00 AM - Wiggles & Giggles
2:30 PM - Ready to Learn
6:30 PM - Cookbook Club
10:00 AM - Coloring Club
10:00 AM - Crafty DIY: Floral Window Clings
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:00 AM - Take & Make
11:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
12:00 PM - ABCDs of Medicare
5:00 PM - ArtWalk @ your Library
5:30 PM - Grab N Go
6:30 PM - Coloring Night
12:00 PM - ABCD's of Medicare
4:00 PM - Friday Fun: Lego Challenge
10:00 AM - Pet Adoptions: With the Abilene Animal Shelter
11:15 AM - Family Flix
2:30 PM - Saturday Matinee
1:30 PM - Pokemon Meet Up
9:30 AM - Play & Learn
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
5:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Club
6:00 PM - Main Library Chess Meet-up
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Steps
11:00 AM - Wiggles & Giggles
2:30 PM - Ready to Learn
6:00 PM - APL Classic Movie Club
6:30 PM - Cookbook Club
10:00 AM - Coloring Club
10:00 AM - Common Threads: Knitting & Crochet Club
10:30 AM - Computer Basics
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
4:00 PM - Super Storytime:
10:00 AM - Take & Make
11:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
4:30 PM - STEAM Stories: Dot Day
6:00 PM - Cover to Cover Book Club
6:00 PM - Open Mic Night
6:30 PM - Coloring Night
7:00 PM - Family Fun: Hispanic Heritage
4:00 PM - Friday Fun: Lego Challenge
10:00 AM - ABCD's of Medicare
2:00 PM - Mockingbird Movies - Godzilla vs. Kong
2:00 PM - South STEAM
9:30 AM - Play & Learn
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
5:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Club
6:00 PM - Main Library Chess Meet-up
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Steps
11:00 AM - Wiggles & Giggles
2:30 PM - Ready to Learn
3:00 PM - Computer Basics
10:00 AM - Coloring Club
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
4:00 PM - School Age STEAM Club
10:00 AM - Take & Make
11:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
6:30 PM - Coloring Night
4:00 PM - Friday Fun: Lego Challenge
4:00 PM - Once Upon A Storytime
11:15 AM - Family Flix
11:30 AM - ABCD's of Medicare
2:30 PM - Saturday Matinee
1:30 PM - Pokemon Meet Up
2:00 PM - Sunday Fun Day!
9:30 AM - Play & Learn
10:00 AM - Toddler Time
5:30 PM - Dungeons & Dragons Club
6:00 PM - Main Library Chess Meet-up
10:15 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Steps
11:00 AM - Wiggles & Giggles
2:30 PM - Ready to Learn
10:00 AM - Coloring Club
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
10:00 AM - Take & Make
11:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose
11:00 AM - Toddler Time
6:30 PM - Coloring Night